ПЕРЕВЕДИТЕ САЙТ НА-TRANSLATE WEBSITE:

LEN

Buses in Sanya on Hainan Island, China: complete timetable of the route and a detailed list of all stops on the online map

We place the full schedule of all buses at all bus stops in Sanya City on Hainan, China - these are 55 bus routes, with the most detailed details.
The schedule itself is made in Chinese, we could completely translate this schedule into Russian and English and place these translations on the Internet on our website along with the map, but it will take a lot of time and placing so many cards on one server will greatly increase the load on a server, so we will need to buy more expensive hosting, but we do not have money for expensive hosting, if our readers help financially in the work of our site, we will translate this schedule into Russian and English, but for now to view the full schedule of a particular bus on a map of Sanya, with the names of all the stops, follow the links below with bus numbers in Sanya (hover over a specific stop and its name will appear on a map of Sanya and vice versa, hover over the name of the stop and its location will also appear on the map- TO LOOK THE MAP ON MOBILE, CLICK THE KEY BEFORE THE STOP LIST WHERE IT IS WRITTEN 查看 地图):
 

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS1>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS2>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS3>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS4>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS5>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS6>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS7>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS8>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS9>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS10>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS11>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS12>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS13>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS14>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS15>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS16>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS17>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS18>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS19>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS20>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS21>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS22>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS23>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS24>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS25>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS26>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS27>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS28>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS29>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS30>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS31>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS32>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS33>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS34>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS35>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS36>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS37>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS38>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS39>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS40>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS41>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS42>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS43>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS44>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS45>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS46>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS47>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS48>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS49>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS50>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS51>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS52>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS53>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS54>>>

TIMETABLE AND MAP OF THE ROUTE IN SANYA OF THE BUS55>>>

 

Did you save with our bus schedule for taxis and excursions?
Do not forget to support and help for our website - account numbers for money transfers are listed at the bottom of any page of the website.

Комментарии - Comments:

Comments   

0 # Nannette 2019-11-12 05:04
I read this post fully about the comparison of hottest and earlier
technologies, it's remarkable article.

Feel free to visit my blog post ... cat hat: http://catsbambooandcomputergames.com
Reply
0 # Merissa 2019-11-12 05:04
I read this post completely about the difference of
hottest and previous technologies, it's remarkable article.


Look into my blog cat hat: http://catsbambooandcomputergames.com
Reply
0 # Serena 2019-11-12 05:04
If you are going for finest contents like I do, only
go to see this web page every day since it gives quality contents, thanks

Feel free to surf to my webpage: cat hat: http://catsbambooandcomputergames.com
Reply
0 # Santo 2019-11-12 05:06
It's very effortless to find out any matter on net as compared to textbooks, as I found this piece of writing at this website.



my blog post - cat
hat: http://catsbambooandcomputergames.com
Reply
0 # Florida 2019-11-12 05:10
If you are going for best contents like I do, simply pay
a quick visit this web page everyday as it presents feature contents,
thanks

My blog - cat
hat: http://catsbambooandcomputergames.com
Reply
0 # Albertha 2019-11-15 21:20
WOW just what I was looking for. Came here by searching
for cat hat: http://catsbambooandcomputergames.com
Reply
0 # Adele 2019-12-04 11:44
My partner and I stumbled over here coming from a different
web page and thought I might as well check things out.
I like what I see so now i'm following you. Look forward to
finding out about your web page yet again.

Look at my blog; Keto Maxx Reviews: http://ketomaxxdiet.net/
Reply
0 # August 2019-12-04 12:19
Good info and right to the point. I don't know if this is really
the best place to ask but do you people
have any ideea where to get some professional writers? Thanks
:)

Feel free to visit my website - Order Lifes
Pure CBD Oil: http://lifespurecbdoil.net/
Reply
0 # Emily 2019-12-04 13:38
I would like to thnkx for the efforts you've put in writing this website.
I'm hoping the same high-grade website post from you in the upcoming as
well. In fact your creative writing skills has inspired me to get my own website now.
Actually the blogging is spreading its wings quickly.

Your write up is a great example of it.

Here is my web blog :: Nature Clarity Keto Supplements: http://natureclarityketo.com/
Reply
0 # Efren 2019-12-04 13:55
Highly energetic blog, I liked that bit. Will there be a part 2?


my homepage :: Extra Fast
Keto Diets: http://extrafastketo.org/
Reply
0 # Rochelle 2019-12-04 14:17
I am extremely inspired together with your writing abilities and
also with the layout to your blog. Is this a paid theme or did you customize
it your self? Anyway stay up the excellent high quality writing, it's
uncommon to peer a great weblog like this one these days.


Here is my webpage BlackHawk Drone V8: https://www.elfbranding.com/groups/remote-control-helicopters-as-well-as-ideas/
Reply
0 # Rosemary 2019-12-04 14:42
I loved as much as you'll receive carried out right here.
The sketch is tasteful, your authored subject matter stylish.
nonetheless, you command get got an impatience over that you wish be delivering the following.
unwell unquestionably come more formerly again since exactly the same nearly a lot often inside case you shield this
increase.

My blog post Verified CBD Oil Reviews: http://verifiedcbdoil.org/
Reply
0 # Kari 2019-12-04 16:16
Right here is the perfect webpage for anybody who wants to understand this topic.
You understand a whole lot its almost tough to argue with
you (not that I really would want to...HaHa). You definitely
put a fresh spin on a subject that's been written about for ages.
Great stuff, just excellent!

Here is my website Verified CBD: http://verifiedcbdoil.net/
Reply
0 # Reda 2019-12-04 17:19
It's an remarkable paragraph in support of all the online visitors;
they will take benefit from it I am sure.

My site Extra Fast Keto Boost Diet: http://extrafastketoboost.org/
Reply
0 # Koby 2019-12-04 21:54
First off I would like to say awesome blog! I had a quick question in which I'd like to ask if you do not mind.
I was interested to find out how you center yourself and clear
your thoughts prior to writing. I've had a difficult time clearing my mind
in getting my thoughts out there. I do enjoy writing however it just
seems like the first 10 to 15 minutes are generally wasted just
trying to figure out how to begin. Any recommendations or hints?
Many thanks!

my blog post ... OmegaMaxx Keto: http://omegamaxxketo.net/
Reply
0 # Alfredo 2019-12-04 23:00
Excellent way of describing, and nice paragraph to obtain facts on the topic
of my presentation topic, which i am going to deliver
in college.

Look at my website; Keto GX800: https://wordpresslms.thimpress.com/members/inesmcnish3571/activity/6964/
Reply
0 # Kandi 2019-12-05 00:21
I know this website gives quality dependent content and other data, is there any other website which provides such stuff in quality?


Feel free to visit my web site Lifes Pure CBD Online: http://lifespurecbd.net/
Reply
0 # Martha 2019-12-05 02:20
Magnificent items from you, man. I've remember your stuff previous to and you are simply extremely
magnificent. I actually like what you've got right here,
certainly like what you're saying and the way in which in which you assert it.
You are making it enjoyable and you continue to care for to keep it sensible.
I cant wait to learn much more from you. That is actually
a wonderful web site.

Here is my blog: Nature Clarity: http://natureclarity.org/
Reply
0 # Winston 2019-12-05 06:05
Great post! We are linking to this particularly great content on our site.
Keep up the good writing.

Also visit my web-site: Keto Max Advanced Weight Loss: http://youthbuild.ymhaonline.com/UserProfile/tabid/4791/UserID/981382/Default.aspx
Reply
0 # Leatha 2019-12-05 07:54
I like this web blog so much, bookmarked.

my web site Insta Keto: http://instaketodiet.com/
Reply
0 # Andreas 2019-12-05 08:48
Nice post. I used to be checking constantly this weblog and I am impressed!
Very helpful information particularly the ultimate phase :)
I deal with such info much. I was seeking this particular info for a long time.
Thank you and good luck.

Check out my blog post ... Pure Reviva Derm Skin Care: http://purerevivaderm.net/
Reply
0 # Boyd 2019-12-05 12:23
Great post.

Review my homepage MaxTestXR Male Enhancement: http://tinyurl.com/create.php?source=indexpage&url=http%3A%2F%2Fmaxtestxrmaleenhancement.com%2F&submit=Make+TinyURL%21&alias=maxtestxrmaleenhancementreview72300
Reply
0 # Rocky 2019-12-05 14:28
Cool post it is really. I have been waiting for this info.


My webpage: Seratopical Super Booster Serum: http://srikamadhenucowfarms.com/index.php/component/k2/itemlist/user/518656
Reply
0 # Jennie 2019-12-05 21:31
Thanks so much for giving me personally an update on this subject on your web page.
Please know that if a brand-new post appears or in the event that
any modifications occur to the current post, I would
want to consider reading a lot more and focusing on how to make good utilization of
those methods you talk about. Thanks for your efforts and consideration of people by making
this web site available.

My web-site: Bitcoin Superstar Reviews: https://www.adsmike.com/groups/is-network-marketing-right-you-r/
Reply
0 # Kia 2019-12-06 06:40
I'm really loving the theme/design of your weblog. Do you ever run into any browser compatibility problems?

A few of my blog readers have complained about my site not operating correctly in Explorer but looks great in Chrome.
Do you have any suggestions to help fix this problem?


Check out my page; Ketogenic Valley Keto Side Effects: http://www.media-century.com/blogs/post/45597
Reply
0 # Dianne 2019-12-06 08:09
Keep this going please, great job!

Also visit my web site; Nature Clarity WEight Loss: http://natureclarity.net/
Reply
0 # Neville 2019-12-06 13:41
Hey, you used to write great, but the last several posts have been kinda boring...
I miss your super writings. Past few posts are
just a bit out of track! come on!

My blog post: Lifes Pure CBD
Oil REview: http://lifespurecbdoil.net/
Reply
0 # Moises 2019-12-06 17:10
I really value your work, Great post.

My blog post Bitcoin Future App Download: http://biblioray.pusku.com/user/ErinTerrill86/
Reply
0 # Barry 2019-12-06 20:36
Wonderful work! This is the kind of info that
are meant to be shared across the web. Shame on the
search engines for not positioning this submit higher!

Come on over and visit my website . Thank you =)

my web page - Extra Fast
Keto Boost Diet: http://extrafastketoboost.net/
Reply
0 # Desiree 2019-12-06 21:49
constantly i used to read smaller posts that also clear their motive,
and that is also happening with this article which I am reading now.


Feel free to surf to my blog - Keto
GX800: https://newzealandjustice.com/member.php?40893-Lacey90T411785
Reply
0 # Rae 2019-12-07 00:07
I loved up to you will receive carried out proper
here. The caricature is attractive, your authored subject
matter stylish. nonetheless, you command get bought an edginess over that you wish be delivering the following.
unwell indubitably come further until now again since precisely
the similar nearly very often inside case
you protect this increase.

Feel free to visit my web-site: Buy Lifes Pure CBD: http://lifespurecbd.net/
Reply
0 # Priscilla 2019-12-07 08:39
Some really wonderful articles on this web site, thank you for contribution.

Here is my blog post: http://ketomaxadvanced.org/: http://mickymice.com/bigads/user/profile/1810
Reply
0 # Erin 2019-12-07 08:44
There is perceptibly a lot to identify about this. I believe you made certain nice points
in features also.

Also visit my site Nature Clarity: http://natureclarity.org/
Reply
0 # Austin 2019-12-07 11:44
Very interesting information!Perfect just what I was looking for!


my homepage: Pure Reviva Derm Skin Care: http://purerevivaderm.org/
Reply
0 # Leonore 2019-12-07 12:25
I am constantly thought about this, thank you for posting.


Here is my web blog :: Seratopical
Super Booster Serum Reviews: http://www.falconvieweg.com/en/advice-for-managing-acne-during-pregnancy-flare-ups-25/
Reply
0 # Lorena 2019-12-07 14:20
I believe other website owners should take this internet site
as an example, very clean and great user genial style and design.

Visit my web site - Nature Clarity: http://natureclarity.org/
Reply
0 # Suzanna 2019-12-07 14:32
This is really interesting, You're a very skilled blogger.
I have joined your feed and look forward to seeking more of your wonderful
post. Also, I've shared your web site in my social networks!



Feel free to visit my blog post DX AMP: https://www.sellbuyautomobiles.com/author/helenakeir7
Reply
0 # Michaela 2019-12-07 16:59
This website is my aspiration, rattling excellent design and style and Perfect
written content.

my web blog; http://truesourcecbd.org/: https://clubcruise.ru/bitrix/rk.php?goto=http://truesourcecbd.org/
Reply

Add comment


донан

ALL HAINAN NEWS 2010-2019 AT OUR FORUM>>>

HAINAN - CHINA DATING>>>

WEBCAM ON HAINAN - WEATHER ONLINE>>>

HUNDREDS OF VIDEO TOURS IN SANYA AND HAINAN>>>

 

Donate for an appearance on Hainanwel.com of daily articles about the life of Hainan Island and Sanya City in Russian and English at the same time, by transfer
on PayPal: hainanw@yandex.ru or Yandex wallet: 410012404478332 https://money.yandex.ru/to/410012404478332 or Webmoney wallet: R371965367717
Daily news about Hainan Island will appear as long, as there are such money transfers - we are ready to write more articles about Hainan, but we don’t have so much money to buy entrance tickets to all the attractions and exhibitions of Hainan.
Hainanwel.com has been operating since 2010, it is the only website, there  all the news of Hainan Island are presented in Russian and English.
Hainanwel.com operates without the support of the tourism committees of Hainan Island and Sanya City, and we are not able to pay for all transportation costs and entrance fees for Hainan Island attractions, tickets for all the attractions and exhibitions, that were described on the website, were purchased with personal funds or donations from tourists, we were not allowed anywhere for free, so if you want to see information about any attraction, as well as anywhere in Hainan or how to get to these places by any kind of transport- you can order an article about it on Hainanwel.com website, if you make a transfer to the above accounts to help the development of the website.
Please inform the website administration about all your transfers on E-mail: hainanw@yandex.ru
 

Google-низ (2)